Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitydigital.com
chinaqualitydigital.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sfp 10gbase t

    All cisco sfp 10gbase t wholesalers & cisco sfp 10gbase t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp 10gbase t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5756 products from cisco sfp 10gbase t Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best SFP-GE-L CISCO SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1ED

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-GE-L CISCO SFP Modules MMF / SMF 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver The Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time, within...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 1550nm 80Km SFP+ Optical Module Dual Fiber LC DDM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC DDM 1550nm 80Km Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP+-10GB...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules XENPAK-1XGE-SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    ...850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm Wave Length wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Brand New SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module. The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best 10GBASE CU Cisco SFP Cable / SFP H10GB CU5M Cisco Console Port Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Cisco 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 5 Meter MPN: Cisco Gigabit Switch SFP-H10GB-CU5M= PRODUCT DETAILS Type Twinaxial cable - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae Length 5 m Connector(s) 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty 90 days warranty Designed ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LRreceptacle Digital...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules Supports 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/S Bitrates SFP-10G-SR= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:United States

    ... Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Best CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    ...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco sfp transceiver for SFP-10G-ER wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    ...ProductDetails Cisco sfp transceiver for SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: Cisco sfp transceiver for SFP-10G-ER 2. Condition: NIB Cisco sfp transceiver for SFP-10G-ER 3. Part No.: SFP+ transceiver module 4. Feature:10GBASE-ER SFP ...

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP  Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    ...IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping ProductDescription Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceivermodule - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Device Type XENPAK transceiver module Enclosure...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best 850nm 300m Cisco SFP Modules multi-mode SR For 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...850nm 300m Cisco SFP Modules multi-mode SR For 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet Specifications SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis Supplier of 10G Plus Transceiver 2,for Cisco,Huawei ,HP, 3 ,Fast delivery 4,CE,ROHS 10G SFP+ module transceiver...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best 2m (7ft) Cisco SFP-H25G-CU2M Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable wholesale

    Categories:Cable

    Country/Region:china

    WDC-SFP28-P2M 25Gb/s SFP28 Direct Attached Cable - Passive FEATURES Ø 25G Ethernet, 32G Fibre Channel, InfiniBand & SONET multi-platform support Ø Zinc die-cast SFF-8402 SFP28 connectors with push-to-release latching Ø High performance quad-shielded 30...

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 850nm 1000BASE-LX CISCO SFP Modules , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:ONS-SE-GE-LX compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...850nm 1000BASE-LX CISCO SFP Modules , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver ONS-SE-GE-LX 1.25GE SFP 1000BASE-LX transceiver(Cisco Compatible) Quick Detail: ONS-SE-GE-LX CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s(Up...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco compatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ transceiver, 10G 40KM 1470~1610nm SFP+ optical module ,LC connector,DDM function wholesale

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... at coco.su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER CWDM EML Laser 1470nm to 1610nm CWDM Laser Duplex LC connector Up to 40km...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Best CWDM-SFP10G-1390 CISCO SFP Modules 10GBASE Ethernet Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO CWDM-SFP10G-1390 Compatible

    ...CWDM-SFP10G-1390 CISCO SFP Modules 10GBASE Ethernet Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1390 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1390nm 5. Connector...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0